(Machine Type:Industrial Washer Condition:New )
  • Full automatic hydrocarbon dry cleaning machine
  • Factory Price
  • Min. Order :1
  • Region:China
  • Contact Now
Product Detail
Quick Details
  • Machine Type:Industrial Washer
  • Condition:New
  • Place Of Origin:Shanghai China (mainland)
  • Brand Name:Shuaijie
  • Model Number:Full Automatic Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine-sgxh-10
  • Feature:Sudsing / Foaming
  • Fuel:Electric/gas/steam
  • Certification:Ce
  • Use:Sterilizing / Disinfecting
  • Cleaning Process:Solvent Cleaning
  • Cleaning Type:Immersion / Soak
  • Industry Used:Other
  • Material:Stainless Steel
  • After-sales Service Provided:Engineers Available To Service Machinery Overseas
  • Load Capacity:10kg
  • Washing Liquid:Perc
  • Power Voltage:220/380v
  • Main Motor Power:1.5kw
  • Blower Rated Power:0.37kw
  • Pump Power:0.55kw
  • Overall Dimensions:1580x1000x1800mm
  • Machine Weight:550kg For Per Unitfull Automatic Hydrocarbon Dry Cleaning Machine
  • Certificate:Iso/ce
  • Oem:Accept
Full automatic hydrocarbon dry cleaning machine
1.high quality recycle working system
2.Main parts with high quality stainless

       

 

Full automatic  Full automatic hydrocarbon dry cleaning machine 

 

Details for Full automatic hydrocarbon dry cleaning machine

 

This PCE dry cleaning machine is your ideal choice for hotels, restaurants, hospitals, army , dyeing industrial ,and schools to dry clean clothes of cotton and woolen. Easy operation and maintenance, durable in use. Laundry Washing Equipment include washer extractor, dry cleaning machine, dryer, ironing machine, spotting table, etc..

 

 

Product Name:

 

Dry cleaning machine, dry cleaners, dry cleaning machinery

 

Full Automatic Industrial Dry clean Machinery(clothes, gloves, T-shirts, pants, garment, etc.)

 

Hotel/hospital dry cleaning machine (Laundry Equipment)

 

laundry room/ laundry shop dry cleaning machine(perc)

 

 Specifications for  Full automatic hydrocarbon dry cleaning machine

ModelGXQ-6GXQ-8GXQ-10GXQ-12GXQ-16
Washing Capacity(kg)68101216
Capacity of drum(L)108137174182312
Washing Speed(r/min)3434343434
Extracting Speed(r/min)370370370370370
Hydraulic Pump Power(kw)0.750.750.750.751.5
Roller electrical engineering(Low speed) (kw)0.30.40.40.40.75
Roller electrical engineering(high speed) (kw)1.31.51.51.52.2
Filter electrical engineering(kw)0.550.550.550.550.55
Dimension(L.W.H) (mm)1220×1230×17001480×1280×20501540×1450×20401520×1360×21102070×1440×2250
Total Weight(kg)6507008009501200

 

 

 

 

 

Call me, let's talk more!

 

Welcome to visit our factory to talk face to face!

 

For more information, welcome to contact by :

 

 

 

Contact Person: Ms Linva

 

 

 

Mob: +86-15067176993  

 

Tel: +86-21-57137186

 

 

 

Skype: linvalinva111  

 

 

 

We looking forward to establish long term cooperation relationship with you!

 

 

 

Other products from this supplier
Other similar products for sale
Copyright © 2014 bizgoco.com. All rights reserved.